The Leas Family Genealogy

Name List

No Surname, [A], B, C, D, E, F, G, H, I, J, K, L, M, N, O, P, Q, R, S, T, U, V, W, X, Y, Z,

ABBE-ANDERSON, [ANDERSON-AYRES]


Names

Born

Died

ANDERSON
  Robert Malcom
  Selma Augusta born 26 Sep 1890 died 12 Sep 1923
  Susan Ira born 27 Apr 1896 died 6 May 1947
  Trixie born May 1895
  Victor Emanuel born 5 Dec 1894 died 7 Jul 1987
  Walter
  William L. born 1870 died 1944
ANDERSSON
  Anders Fredric born 18 Jul 1846
  Carl Ludvig born 2 Oct 1851
  Widich Henning born 23 Jan 1844
  Widich born 26 Apr 1789
ANDREASSEN
  Ole born 1857
ANDREW
  William H. born 18 Jul 1874 died 4 Sep 1950
ANDREWS
  Agnes
  Gertrude M. born 11 Jul 1878 died 29 Jan 1921
  Jean
  Jesse
  Lisa
ANGLEY
  Kimberly Lynn born 28 Jun 1976
ANIOTZBEHERE
  Frank Eugene
  Nicholas Eugene
  Robin Louise
ANNIS
  Claude David born Sep 1886 died 14 Dec 1962
  David born 1831 died 5 Sep 1904
  Frederick born 1873 died 16 May 1893
  Minnie born 1871 died 22 Feb 1928
ANON
  Unknown
ANSACH
  Catherina Von Der Von Der
ANSERSON
  Osul born 21 Oct 1837 died 25 Mar 1880
ANSLEY
  Wellington G. born 1897 died 1992
ANSPACH
  James W. born 1885 died 1924
  Nellie P. born 10 Feb 1889 died 12 Aug 1964
  Susie M. born 13 Apr 1892 died 3 Nov 1918
ANSPACHER
  Joannis Georgy born 1655
ANSTETT
  Della May born 23 Jan 1870 died 12 Jun 1949
  Edward Deforest born 30 May 1875 died Dec 1945
  Emma Jane born 16 Sep 1864 died 2 Mar 1887
  Franklin Ellsworth born 10 Mar 1868 died 18 Mar 1883
  George A. born 16 Aug 1873 died 12 Dec 1956
  George W. born 1833 died 1 Dec 1887
  May Ursal born 23 Jun 1855
  Minnie Anne born 29 Nov 1871 died 11 Jul 1941
ANTHONY
  Aaron R. (Col.) born 1 Aug 1907 died 20 Oct 1997
  Alonzo G. born 14 Sep 1864
  Dale D. , Jr.
  Dale D. born 22 Sep 1933 died 16 Mar 2011
  Deborah
  Donald
  Douglas
ANTON
  Lavonne
ANTRIM
  Richard
ANTRUP
  Gorden
APCONYN
  Constance
APPLEGATE
  Otto W.
  Zedda born 6 Jul 1913
APPOLONIA
  Maria born Abt 1696
ARBAUGH
  Anna Blanch
  Anna
  Belinda born 1831 died 1890
  Catharine born 24 Jun 1816 died 24 Mar 1869
  Christina born 13 Dec 1848
  Daniel A. , Jr. born 1832 died 1906
  Daniel A. born 1790 died 13 Feb 1835
  David born 1814 died 1876
  Donald Harry born 2 Mar 1922
  Dorothy
  Edward A. born 1817 died 1883
  Elias born 1824 died 1871
  Elizabeth born 1829 died 1896
  Emma born 8 May 1864
  Harry Gotschall born 17 Feb 1897
  Jacob born 1822 died 1890
  Jane
  Jeremiah J. born 15 Jul 1850 died 1930
  Jesse W. born 1886 died 1957
  John W. born 1816 died 1895
  Joshua born 3 Aug 1847 died 1907
  Linwood Matthias born 12 Feb 1877 died 26 Dec 1966
  Mabel Ellen
  Margaret Elizabeth born 28 Jan 1861
  Mary Matilda born 17 Jan 1852
  Oscar M.
  Rachel born 1826 died 1882
  Roy
  Samuel Emery born 11 Jul 1873 died 7 Sep 1957
  Samuel W. born 1858 died 30 Oct 1874
  Sara Jane born 24 Dec 1918
  William Merle
  William Sanford born 9 Mar 1856
  William born 26 Aug 1819 died 3 Jul 1892
  Winetta Adella born Abt 1879
ARBEGAST
  Aaron
  Ottie May born Abt 1884
ARBOGAST
  Amanda born 8 Sep 1856
  Frances born 5 Oct 1857
  George W. born Jun 1831 died 1923
  Lucinda born 8 Apr 1866 died 20 Sep 1913
  Martha E. born 15 Oct 1867
  Mary J. born 1862
  Melvina Catherine born 5 May 1871 died 1 Aug 1901
  Nancy D. born 1862
  Phebe E. born Oct 1869
  Solomon K. born 1860
ARBUTHNOT
  Margaret (Lady)
ARD
  Lincoln A. born 22 Dec 1862
ARENAS
  Leah Siapno born 22 Jan 1979
AREND
  Vera Rosella born 3 Nov 1920 died 11 Aug 1973
ARFORD
  Sarah born 1854
ARGEBRIGHT
  Sallie Virginia born 9 Oct 1852 died 6 Oct 1929
ARGO
  Alexander
  Margaret born 20 Nov 1840 died 27 May 1914
ARMLING
  Pearl
ARMOUR
  Andrew
  Danforth
  Herman Ossian born 1837 died 1901
  Jonathan Ogden born 1863 died 1927
  Joseph died 1881
  Lester
  Lolita Ogden died 1927
  Philip Danforth born 16 May 1832 died 6 Jan 1901
  Phillip D. , II
  Phillip D. , III
  Simeon
ARMS
  Jane Rebecca
ARMSTRONG
  Charles
  Charlotte born Unknown died 9 May 1941
  Clarence Andrew born 29 Mar 1884 died 9 Dec 1945
  Jane Wilson "Jennie" born 25 Jan 1834 died 21 Jun 1862
  John Lewis born 22 Jul 1872 died 14 Jun 1960
  Lilly Myrtle born 1883
  Robert Dale born 24 Oct 1928
ARNAUD
  Unknown
ARNOLD
  Abra
  Almeda
  Anna Maria "Polly" born 20 Dec 1757 died 28 Apr 1835
  Caroline
  Catherine Agnes born 1 Feb 1826 died 30 Jun 1913
  Cinthy
  Eliza
  Griselda Merle
  Hurless
  Inaby
  Jack
  James
  John D.
  Martha
  Mary Elizabeth born Abt 1921 died 19 Nov 2006
  Mary Jane born 1839 died 26 Jul 1897
  Randy
  Samuel
  Sarah
  Thomas , II
  Thomas
  Weed
ARRIGONI
  Clinton George born 13 Feb 1959
  Dean Mitchell born 17 Apr 1987
  Greg
ARRINGTON
  Delores born 1923 died Unknown
  Floyd S. born 1891
  Ira David born 1881
  John David born 1848
  Peter
  Ralph born 1886 died 1976
ARTER
  Barbara born Sep 1846
ARTHUR
  Ethel Len born 9 Jul 1902 died 23 May 1977
ARWINE
  Unknown
  Clancy born 30 Dec 1894 died Aug 1971
  Faun Carmina born 22 May 1900 died 17 Sep 1988
  Fern born Abt 1905
  Florence born Abt 1896
  James Nicholas born 13 Feb 1842 died 28 Dec 1921
  James born 23 Sep 1799 died 3 Nov 1876
  Jesse born Nov 1868 died 22 Oct 1940
  John Jr. born 1762 died 1846
  John Sr. born 1720 died 19 Nov 1762
  Joseph (Joe)
  Kenneth born 1915
  Mayme R. born 1903 died 1969
  Ray
  Roy born 1920
  Waunetah born Abt 1900
ASBURY
  Margaret born 1760 died 12 Sep 1814
ASHTON
  Elizabeth born 1566 died 1593
  Jennifer Robyn born 21 Oct 1980
ASLESON
  Elaine born 31 Aug 1928 died 31 Jan 2005
ASPER
  John
  Louisa born 5 Jul 1838 died 9 Mar 1869
  Mary Ann born 18 Jul 1810 died 14 Jun 1869
  Mary born 29 Mar 1820 died 6 Apr 1891
ASPINWALL
  Mary Rebecca born 1809 died 1886
ASQUITH
  Daniel Vincent Hanson (Lt. Col.)
ATERS
  Charles Wesley born 14 Nov 1881 died 5 Sep 1970
ATHERTON
  Cloe born 1754 died 15 Mar 1827
  Ronald Eden
ATHEY
  Sarah
ATKINS
  Alyce Marie born 2 Apr 1913 died 29 Apr 1982
  Frederick Ray born 23 Jan 1890
ATKINSON
  Dolly born 1831 died 1893
  Frances born 1730 died 1817
  Maude Louise born 29 Mar 1899 died 4 Jan 1970
ATWATER
  Daniel born 29 Sep 1694 died 30 Apr 1765
ATWOOD
  Charley born Nov 1897 died Unknown
  Edith A. born Apr 1896
  Everett born Abt 1910
  George born 1899
  Glen born Abt 1907
  Henry B. born Abt 1840
  Laurance A. born 19 Mar 1894
  Mabel born Abt 1903
  Marten L. born Aug 1867
  Thomas born Abt 1901
  William born Abt 1905
ATZ
  Jim
ATZENWEILER
  Barbara born Sep 1644 died 22 Jul 1694
AUCHENBACH
  Robert Floyd born 13 Oct 1915
AUGENBAUGH
  Bernard born Abt 1700
AULENBACHER
  Barbara born 1622
AULL
  Clarence
  Marge
  Virginia Ruby born 5 Aug 1915 died 23 Apr 1996
AULSBAUGH
  Elizabeth born 23 Sep 1814 died 20 Apr 1896
AULT
  Nancy died 31 Mar 1886
AULTZ
  Freeman K. born 25 Aug 1893 died 15 Apr 1947
AUMAN
  Johannah E. born Abt 1856
AUSTGEN
  Cassie
  Ethan
  Ryan
  Tom
AUSTIN
  Charles born 9 Jun 1873
  Edward born 1 Apr 1883 died 11 Apr 1971
  Erma Nacelyn born 16 Jul 1905 died Unknown
  Jeanette born 1908
  Ruth born 16 May 1915
AUTREY
  Unknown
AV HAY ERROLL
  Isabel (Lady) born 1445 died 14 Jan 1507
AVERILL
  Barbara Jane born 30 Sep 1910
  Brian Leas born 28 Feb 1973
  Dolly
  Floyd Noble Jr. born 15 Nov 1916
  Floyd Noble born 26 Jan 1877 died 27 Aug 1947
  James Douglas born 5 Jun 1948
  Laura Machelle born 5 Apr 1969
  Leas Flanagan born 6 Feb 1950
  Mary Louise born 14 Jan 1951
AVERY
  Unknown
  Edna Mae born 1899
  Patricia Anne born 7 Sep 1920 died 10 Aug 2001
AYERS
  Willis
AYRES
  Louisa born 1813 died Unknown
  Miriam born 1836 died 1919


No Surname, [A], B, C, D, E, F, G, H, I, J, K, L, M, N, O, P, Q, R, S, T, U, V, W, X, Y, Z,

ABBE-ANDERSON, [ANDERSON-AYRES]

Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 16 Aug 2018 with Legacy 9.0 from Millennia