The Leas Family Genealogy

Name List

No Surname, A, B, C, D, E, F, [G], H, I, J, K, L, M, N, O, P, Q, R, S, T, U, V, W, X, Y, Z, >

GABLE-GARTENBERG, GARTLAND-GLOCK, GLOCK-GRALINSKI, GRALINSKI-GUDGEON, [GUDGEON-GWYNNNE]


Names

Born

Died

GUDGEON
  Robert Brereton III born 1702-1703
  Robert II born 1667 died 1718
  Robert Malone born 19 May 1917 died 1 Dec 2001
  Robert born 1614 died 10 Feb 1681
  Robert born Abt 1687
  Samuel D. born 1809
  Stephen B. born 15 Apr 1815 died 24 Dec 1902
  Stephen born 1707 died Abt 1780
  Stephen born 1761
  Sutton born 1730 died 1812
  Thomas I born Abt 1685
  Thomas II born 1720 died 1767
  Thomas born 1676
  Thomas born 1864 died Unknown
  Virginia
  William Henry (Rev.) born 1 Feb 1824 died 24 Nov 1900
  William I born Feb 1666
  William II born 1741
  William III born 1762 died Bef 11 Mar 1828
  William IV born Abt 1789 died 14 Apr 1861
  William born Bef 18 Apr 1602
  William born 14 Dec 1622
GUDGEON \ GUDGEN
  Oliver born Abt 1853
GUERRA
  Blas Maria Cardenas born 3 Feb 1889
  Federico Cardenas born 20 Jun 1874
  Fortunato Cardenas born 14 Oct 1885
  Joaquin born Abt 1832 died Abt 1900
  Maria de Jesus Cardenas born 18 Jul 1880 died 1906
  Maria Eutimia Cardenas
  Rafael Cardenas born 17 Mar 1879
GUFFEY
  Catherine born 4 Feb 1899 died 16 Oct 1987
GUGGISBERG
  Bendicht
  Hans born 1643 died 1727
GUILHEMIDE
  Roselinde born Between 843 and 844 died Unknown
GUILKEY
  Mary born 12 Apr 1906 died Aug 1984
GUILLOID
  Living
  Living
  Paul
GUIMOND MOULINS
  Emma born Between 957 and 1015
GUISE
  Sonja C. born 30 Jun 1938 died 12 Jul 2010
GUISLER
  John C. born Jan 1862
  John
GUITRON
  Michael
GULENTZ
  Blanche Mae born 6 Aug 1913 died 22 Jul 2008
GUMP
  Dorothea
  Emma born 25 Dec 1853 died 17 Oct 1948
GUNDER
  Arna L. born 1879 died 1917
  Charlene
  L. Arnett born 1843 died 1878
GUNDERSDATTER
  Berthe born 1752
GUNDERSON
  Mabel
GUNDRUM
  Mary Kay
GUNN
  Albert J. born 1860 died 1934
  Ariana born 1770 died 2 Mar 1838
  Daniel Franklin Sr. born 11 Mar 1831 died 6 Feb 1910
  Daniel Green Jr. born 14 Mar 1795 died 20 Dec 1849
  Daniel Green Sr. born 14 Mar 1763 died 25 Aug 1825
  Daniel born Abt 1735
  Edgar Granville born 18 Jul 1858 died 30 Mar 1941
  Edith
  Elisha born Abt 1740
  Elizabeth born Abt 1723
  Elizabeth born Abt 1702 died Oct 1795
  Eugene Zollicoffer born 2 Dec 1862 died After 1930
  Frederick Vest born 23 Jul 1871 died After 1930
  Gabriel born 24 Feb 1767 died 26 Sep 1839
  Harriet Granville born 2 Jul 1894 died 13 Jan 1970
  Hazel born 2 Mar 1888 died 22 Jul 1964
  Henrietta
  James (U. S. Senator) born 13 Mar 1753 died 30 Jul 1801
  James Frederick born 9 Jul 1837 died 22 Jan 1925
  James Pleasant born 13 Dec 1813 died 1889
  James born Abt 1730 died 1807
  James born 1720 died 1775
  James born Abt 1656
  James died Abt 24 Mar 1775
  James born Abt 1656 died Abt 1727
  James born 1691 died 1759
  Jesse Thomas born 22 Nov 1779 died 11 Nov 1853
  John Jr. born 1757 died 8 Sep 1781
  John Scherer born 3 Jan 1790 died 1 Sep 1823
  John Sr. born 1728 died 17 Aug 1781
  John born 30 Jun 1765 died 10 Jan 1837
  John born Abt 1699
  John born Abt 1678 died 1735
  Katharine Eudora born 21 Mar 1891 died 30 Oct 1978
  Lillie Eudora born 23 Oct 1866 died After 1930
  Marguerite Watts born 24 Nov 1908 died 6 Mar 1994
  Mary Jane born Abt 1732
  Mary born Abt 1682 died Unknown
  Rebecca born Abt 1721
  Regina Pocahontas born 16 Oct 1864
  Sarah born Abt 1755 died Bef 1780
  Sarah born 1724 died 1777
  Thomas born 4 Jan 1688 died 7 Mar 1777
  Thomas born 1738 died Abt Dec 1800
  Virginia Gertrude born 29 Aug 1903 died 24 Sep 1991
  Watts born 11 Jan 1906 died 5 Nov 1994
  Will Jr.
  Will Sr. (Judge) born 4 Oct 1882 died 24 Jun 1957
  William born 1690 died 1760
  William born 1610 died 1675
  William born 7 Mar 1726 died 25 Sep 1797
GUNSALLUS
  William A. born Jun 1871 died 1961
GUNSAULLUS
  Nellie L. born 7 Oct 1899
GUNTER
  Mary
GUNTHER
  Elizabeth
GUPPIE
  Marcy born 1687 died 9 May 1727
GURNEE
  Amelia born 19 Aug 1842 died 14 Oct 1873
  Augusta born 1836 died 1871
  Carrie Louise born 1862 died 1922
  Catherine born 1816 died Unknown
  Denton born 1810 died 1878
  Halstead born 1776 died 1822
  John Robert born 1805 died Unknown
  Lucien born 1807 died 1828
  Mary Jeanette born 1819 died Unknown
  Sarah born 1802 died 1875
  Walter S. born 1813 died 1903
GUSCOTT
  Maria born 1450 died Mar 1514
GUSHWA
  Benjamin born Abt 1846
  Mary Ann born Abt 1840
  Philip born 7 Sep 1802 died 16 Dec 1884
  Philip born Abt 1841
  Sarah Ann born 16 Sep 1843 died 29 May 1930
  Susannah born Abt 1833
GUSICK
  Unknown
GUSTIN
  Amos born 1789 died 3 Mar 1844
  Asenith born 1817 died 19 Oct 1849
  Elvira Dean born 1832
  John Wood born Abt 1824
  Keturah Ann born Abt 1829 died 1834
  Tizah born Abt 1819 died After 1897
GUSTINE
  Mary Jane born Abt 1827 died Sep 1885
GUTENSOHN
  Unknown
GUTHREE
  Jeane born Jun 1622 died 1641
  Jeane born Jun 1622 died 1641
GUTHRIE
  Levi born 5 Dec 1843 died 14 May 1926
GUTLING
  Elizabeth born 3 Dec 1763 died 1797
GUTSHALL
  Bonnie
  James W.
GUTTERY
  Magdalene
GUY
  Leo
GWALTNEY
  Mabel Elmyra
GWYNNE
  Alice Claypoole born 1842 died 23 Apr 1934
GWYNNNE
  Margaret born Abt 1846 died 28 May 1900


No Surname, A, B, C, D, E, F, [G], H, I, J, K, L, M, N, O, P, Q, R, S, T, U, V, W, X, Y, Z, >

GABLE-GARTENBERG, GARTLAND-GLOCK, GLOCK-GRALINSKI, GRALINSKI-GUDGEON, [GUDGEON-GWYNNNE]

Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This website was created 23 Jan 2024 with Legacy 9.0, a division of MyHeritage.com; content copyrighted and maintained by david@davidleas.com